Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fort Worth, Tx

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fort Worth, Tx. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fort Worth, Tx with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,3217,657
BustAfghanistan 12,5877,822
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4007,705
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,1237,534
FarahAfghanistan 12,4387,729
GardizAfghanistan 12,4817,756
GhazniAfghanistan 12,4737,751
HeratAfghanistan 12,2447,608
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,3167,653
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,4157,715
KabulAfghanistan 12,3797,692
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6327,850
KhostAfghanistan 12,5247,782
KunduzAfghanistan 12,1437,546
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,1307,538
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,1057,522
North SalangAfghanistan 12,2927,638
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,1867,573
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,0757,503
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5137,776
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5717,812
ShkoderAlbania 9,4625,880
TiranaAlbania 9,5345,924
VloreAlbania 9,5785,952
AdrarAlgeria 8,9485,561
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6945,403
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6955,403
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0265,609
BatnaAlgeria 8,9845,583
BecharAlgeria 8,5685,324
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8315,488
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,6535,377
BiskraAlgeria 8,9995,592
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4975,902
ChlefAlgeria 8,5795,331
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,9735,576
DjanetAlgeria 9,9706,196
DjelfaAlgeria 8,8175,479
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0365,615
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,1605,692
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9985,591
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2275,734
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7346,049
In SalahAlgeria 9,2105,723
MilianaAlgeria 8,6435,371
OranAlgeria 8,4645,259
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2655,757
SkikdaAlgeria 8,9565,565
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,7316,047
TebessaAlgeria 9,1395,679
TimimounAlgeria 8,9065,534
TindoufAlgeria 8,2895,151
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1345,676
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,4075,846
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,9539,292
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,2335,116
HuamboAngola 12,8928,011
LuandaAngola 12,4297,723
LuenaAngola 13,2228,216
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6907,885
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,1196,910
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,2777,008
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,2777,008
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,4397,108
ByrdAntarctica 12,6327,850
DavisAntarctica 16,0369,965
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,1086,903
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,7218,526
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5165,292
AzulArgentina 8,6545,378
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7415,432
BarilocheArgentina 8,6505,375
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5145,291
CeresArgentina 7,8984,908
ChamicalArgentina 7,7434,812
ChepesArgentina 7,8254,863
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2405,742
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2315,115
CórdobaArgentina 7,9294,927
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,9394,933
CorrientesArgentina 7,8344,868
EsquelArgentina 8,8355,490
EzeizaArgentina 8,5335,303
FormosaArgentina 7,7484,815
General PicoArgentina 8,3785,206
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3595,194
JuninArgentina 8,3945,216
La PlataArgentina 8,5795,331
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,9664,329
La RiojaArgentina 7,6224,737
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2425,122
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5665,945
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4794,647
Malarg EArgentina 8,1255,049
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7405,431
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8715,513
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1595,070
MendozaArgentina 7,8884,902
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,8864,900
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1555,068
NeuquenArgentina 8,5285,299
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4815,271
OranArgentina 7,1334,433
ParanaArgentina 8,1515,065
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1285,051
PehuajoArgentina 8,4755,267
PergaminoArgentina 8,3475,187
PigeArgentina 8,6225,358
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,9784,958
PosadasArgentina 7,9834,961
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6804,772
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,8414,872
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6465,373
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0424,997
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9464,938
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1045,036
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,7816,078
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3044,539
RosarioArgentina 8,2445,123
SaltaArgentina 7,2394,498
San AntonioArgentina 8,8245,483
San LuisArgentina 8,0284,988
San RafaelArgentina 8,0775,019
Santa RosaArgentina 8,4415,245
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,5804,710
SarmientoArgentina 9,1685,697
TrelewArgentina 9,0585,629
TucumanArgentina 7,4464,627
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1316,296
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,9504,940
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8164,857
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,1155,043
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,9776,821
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,8036,092
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9529,291
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,80310,441
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9789,308
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0939,379
AmberleyAustralia 13,4138,335
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,1248,777
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,3658,305
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7679,798
CairnsAustralia 13,5308,408
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,0298,718
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90910,507
CedunaAustralia 15,3059,511
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9478,667
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2148,833
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1908,818
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6088,456
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,4938,385
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5579,667
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6499,103
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6549,106
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,30110,751
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9738,683
East SaleAustralia 14,2948,882
Esperance (po)Australia 16,42210,205
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42010,204
EssendonAustralia 14,4728,993
ForrestAustralia 15,7779,804
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,0428,726
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,96410,541
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,5539,665
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2859,498
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,3838,938
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,3988,947
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8778,624
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,39210,186
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,3788,935
LavertonAustralia 14,4889,003
LearmonthAustralia 16,74110,403
LongreachAustralia 13,9958,697
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9958,697
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0248,093
Low HeadAustralia 14,4008,948
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4268,343
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,7988,574
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17410,051
MeekatharraAustralia 16,52810,271
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,4768,996
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,4698,991
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,6169,082
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8269,213
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3108,892
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1367,542
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0078,704
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9018,638
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8959,256
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,61810,327
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9939,317
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,92710,519
Port HedlandAustralia 16,22910,085
RichmondAustralia 13,8308,594
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4208,339
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,8098,581
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8038,577
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7539,168
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7539,168
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5048,392
TibooburraAustralia 14,4588,984
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5598,426
WaggaAustralia 14,1758,808
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,31410,759
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7078,518
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1058,144
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36810,171
WoomeraAustralia 14,9929,316
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0879,375
GrazAustria 8,8665,509
InnsbruckAustria 8,5995,344
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8215,482
LinzAustria 8,7075,411
SalzburgAustria 8,6655,385
ViennaAustria 8,8335,489
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,6855,397
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,0966,895
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,3357,044
GancaAzerbaijan 11,0126,843
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,0746,881
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,0116,843
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1874,466
LerwickUk 7,1874,466
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,0466,864
QubaAzerbaijan 11,0366,858
SakiAzerbaijan 10,9956,832
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,2286,977
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,1126,905
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,0456,864
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,0966,895
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,2657,000
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,0526,868
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,9306,792
Horta, FaialAzores 6,0653,769
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,3383,939
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8293,622
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0891,298
MuharraqBahrain 12,6017,830
ChittagongBangladesh 13,8008,575
DhakaBangladesh 13,6808,501
CharnocksBarbados 4,3962,732
BrestBelarus 8,9495,561
GomelBelarus 9,2735,763
GrodnoBelarus 8,8555,503
MinskBelarus 8,9985,591
MogilevBelarus 9,1065,659
VitebskBelarus 9,0075,597
BrusselsBelgium 7,9584,945
D’UccleBelgium 7,9584,945
OstendeBelgium 7,8474,876
Belize CityBelize 1,9191,193
BeninBenin 10,4956,522
BohiconBenin 10,4166,472
CotonouBenin 10,4956,522
KandiBenin 10,2486,368
NatitingouBenin 10,1586,312
ParakouBenin 10,3306,419
SaveBenin 10,3986,462
BermudaBermuda 3,0181,875
La PazBolivia 6,2923,910
Santa CruzBolivia 6,6864,155
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2665,758
FrancistownBotswana 14,4358,970
MaunBotswana 13,9938,695
TshaneBotswana 14,0438,727
AimoresBrazil 8,3205,170
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9774,957
AltamiraBrazil 6,1893,846
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1213,804
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3605,195
ApodiBrazil 7,5664,702
AracajuBrazil 8,0024,973
AracuaiBrazil 8,0424,997
AragarcasBrazil 7,2174,485
AraxaBrazil 7,8954,906
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,8224,860
BageBrazil 8,4465,249
BambuiBrazil 7,9984,970
BarbacenaBrazil 8,2585,132
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5564,695
BarcelosBrazil 5,1943,228
BarraBrazil 7,5144,669
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,9254,303
BarreirasBrazil 7,4514,630
BelémBrazil 6,3613,952
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,1415,059
BelterraBrazil 5,9283,683
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,2884,529
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4275,236
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6614,760
BrasiliaBrazil 7,5154,670
BrevesBrazil 6,2113,860
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4235,234
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,5215,295
CabroboBrazil 7,6394,747
CaceresBrazil 6,8634,265
CaetiteBrazil 7,7834,837
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,8404,872
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4484,628
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,9064,913
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,2485,125
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4424,624
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1955,092
CaparaoBrazil 8,3405,182
CapinopolisBrazil 7,6364,745
CaratingaBrazil 8,2635,135
CaravelasBrazil 8,3265,174
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6914,779
CarolinaBrazil 6,8854,278
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1215,046
CataguasesBrazil 8,3475,187
CatalaoBrazil 7,7094,791
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8824,898
CaxiasBrazil 7,0384,374
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4235,234
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,7724,830
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,3215,171
ChapecoBrazil 8,1585,070
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6064,105
CipoBrazil 7,8934,905
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,8124,233
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1075,038
CordeiroBrazil 8,4225,233
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5714,705
CorumbaBrazil 7,1454,440
CoximBrazil 7,2684,516
CrateusBrazil 7,2864,528
CuiabaBrazil 6,9224,301
CuritibaBrazil 8,2225,109
DiamantinaBrazil 8,0334,992
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7994,225
DouradosBrazil 7,5924,718
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,3885,212
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4655,260
EspinosaBrazil 7,8384,871
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,9154,918
FloraniaBrazil 7,6834,774
FlorestaBrazil 7,7094,791
FlorianoBrazil 7,2054,477
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4515,251
FormosaBrazil 7,5404,685
FortalezaBrazil 7,3664,577
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9004,909
FrancaBrazil 7,9404,934
GaranhunsBrazil 7,9034,911
GoianiaBrazil 7,4924,656
GoiasBrazil 7,3674,578
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2055,099
GrajauBrazil 6,8514,257
GuairaBrazil 7,7914,841
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3674,578
GuaratingaBrazil 8,2275,112
IbiriteBrazil 8,1405,058
IguatuBrazil 7,4884,653
IlheusBrazil 8,1215,046
ImperatrizBrazil 6,7454,191
IndaialBrazil 8,3515,190
IpameriBrazil 7,6564,757
IraiBrazil 8,1275,050
IreceBrazil 7,6354,744
ItaberabaBrazil 7,8444,874
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,7023,543
ItaitubaBrazil 5,9793,715
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,0585,008
ItaperunaBrazil 8,3925,215
ItapevaBrazil 8,1235,048
ItirucuBrazil 7,9444,936
ItuacuBrazil 7,8694,890
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6554,757
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9844,961
JacobinaBrazil 7,7404,810
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,5084,666
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,9204,921
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,8004,847
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3295,176
LavrasBrazil 8,1685,076
LencoisBrazil 7,7694,828
LinharesBrazil 8,3895,213
LondrinaBrazil 7,9244,924
MacapaBrazil 6,0363,751
MacauBrazil 7,6304,741
MaceioBrazil 8,0274,988
MachadoBrazil 8,1385,057
ManausBrazil 5,5853,471
MarabaBrazil 6,5984,100
MaringaBrazil 7,8784,895
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9463,695
Monte AzulBrazil 7,8524,879
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7814,835
MonteiroBrazil 7,7854,838
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8934,905
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4764,646
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6814,773
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4295,238
ObidosBrazil 5,8273,621
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,9274,926
ParacatuBrazil 7,7094,791
ParanaBrazil 7,2644,514
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2795,145
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6104,729
ParintinsBrazil 5,7903,598
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0434,377
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2715,140
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8474,876
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4614,636
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7964,845
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0364,994
PeixeBrazil 7,1714,456
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6064,727
PicosBrazil 7,3544,570
PiraiBrazil 8,3595,194
PirenopolisBrazil 7,4454,627
PompeuBrazil 8,0064,975
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5644,701
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0733,774
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1775,081
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8103,610
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4965,280
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,0614,388
PosseBrazil 7,4984,659
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,4064,602
RecifeBrazil 7,9814,960
RemansoBrazil 7,4924,656
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,6853,533
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4345,241
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2465,124
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4784,647
SalvadorBrazil 8,0344,992
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3235,172
SantaremBrazil 5,9303,685
SantosBrazil 8,2955,155
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,0304,990
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,4754,024
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6074,727
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4265,236
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1315,052
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2375,118
Sao LuisBrazil 6,7904,219
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3535,190
São PauloBrazil 8,2395,120
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0094,977
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,5563,453
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7104,791
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8964,906
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,0815,022
SobralBrazil 7,2104,480
SoureBrazil 6,3003,915
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,4024,599
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6845,396
SurubimBrazil 7,8974,908
TaguatingaBrazil 7,3594,573
TarauacaBrazil 5,3463,322
TauaBrazil 7,3674,578
TefeBrazil 5,2763,278
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1605,071
TeresinaBrazil 7,0994,411
TiriosBrazil 5,4713,400
TorresBrazil 8,5275,299
TracuateuaBrazil 6,4624,016
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6684,765
TriunfoBrazil 7,6924,780
TucuruiBrazil 6,4283,994
TuriacuBrazil 6,6384,125
UaupesBrazil 4,8062,986
UbatubaBrazil 8,3425,184
UberabaBrazil 7,8404,872
VassourasBrazil 8,3575,193
VicosaBrazil 8,2855,149
VitoriaBrazil 8,4395,244
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9884,964
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7724,208
BurgasBulgaria 9,9046,155
LomBulgaria 9,5585,939
PlevenBulgaria 9,6696,009
PlovdivBulgaria 9,7746,074
SadovoBulgaria 9,7866,081
SandanskiBulgaria 9,7326,048
SofiaBulgaria 9,6556,000
VarnaBulgaria 9,8746,136
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,7706,071
BurundiBurundi 13,5538,422
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,5549,044
SiemreapCambodia 14,4138,956
BatouriCameroon 11,7047,273
DoualaCameroon 11,3157,031
GarouaCameroon 11,2967,020
MamfeCameroon 11,1656,938
MarouaCameroon 11,2987,021
NgaoundereCameroon 11,4447,111
NkoundjaCameroon 11,3027,023
YaoundeCameroon 11,4877,138
YokoCameroon 11,4547,117
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,7581,714
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,7341,699
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6052,862
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,8242,376
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6773,528
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,0461,271
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,8201,131
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,7651,718
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,7251,694
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,4922,170
Banff, AbCanada 2,5291,572
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,1591,342
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9392,448
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,3301,448
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0191,255
Blue River, BcCanada 2,7871,732
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,2181,378
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,5032,177
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9071,185
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9951,240
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4062,738
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,2101,995
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,2302,629
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,2912,045
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,0592,522
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,4511,523
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,0582,522
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,9921,859
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,4172,745
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,3932,730
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,7052,302
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,4762,781
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,2342,009
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,4502,144
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,8992,423
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,4951,550
Chapais, QcCanada 2,6181,627
Charlo, NbCanada 3,0611,902
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,2292,007
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,2312,008
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,0221,878
Chatham, NbCanada 3,0841,916
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,4122,120
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,7261,694
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,4672,154
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,8811,790
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,3372,695
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5232,811
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6091,621
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,1751,351
Comox, BcCanada 2,9561,837
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,7322,319
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,6052,240
Coronation, AbCanada 2,4271,508
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,4171,502
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7442,327
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0391,267
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1051,930
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7512,331
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,7282,316
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,2982,671
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,7041,680
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9151,190
Earlton, OnCanada 2,1821,356
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,6241,630
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,6501,647
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,6441,643
Edson, AbCanada 2,7671,719
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,2192,000
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,1521,959
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8801,168
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,4242,128
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2593,268
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4611,529
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,0621,903
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8551,774
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4522,145
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,3521,462
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6442,264
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2081,993
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1691,969
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1711,970
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9591,839
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9661,843
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9542,457
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,9222,437
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,6151,625
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,8331,761
Golden, BcCanada 2,6071,620
Goose, NfCanada 3,6752,284
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,8991,180
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,0041,867
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,0591,901
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3552,085
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,2512,642
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1531,959
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,1631,965
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,8771,167
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6772,285
Harrow, OnCanada 1,605997
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3902,107
Hope, BcCanada 2,7251,694
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6362,881
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,1761,974
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5622,835
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,9542,457
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1113,176
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5411,579
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,7491,708
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,1981,366
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,1961,365
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,6391,640
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8911,175
Kingston, OnCanada 2,1681,347
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8613,021
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,0532,519
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,5272,192
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,4221,505
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5561,588
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,9651,221
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,0902,542
Langara, BcCanada 3,6832,288
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,2721,412
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,2751,414
London, OnCanada 1,7861,110
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,2342,631
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6831,667
Lytton, BcCanada 2,7831,730
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,0032,487
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,3251,445
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,1191,317
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3362,694
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,3252,066
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,2111,374
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,8801,790
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1101,932
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,9611,840
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,4571,527
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,4311,511
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0611,280
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,4411,517
Morden, MbCanada 1,8121,126
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,0301,261
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7622,338
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,8651,781
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,4572,148
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,0651,905
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1192,560
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,3841,482
North Bay, OnCanada 2,1161,315
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,2911,424
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,2911,424
Peace River, AbCanada 3,0311,884
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,9782,472
Penticton, BcCanada 2,6191,627
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,2191,379
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,0461,271
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,1351,327
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,9371,825
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,5582,211
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,1611,964
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8931,176
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3611,467
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0861,918
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5332,195
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0891,298
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,6512,890
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,6601,653
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,0191,876
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,5361,576
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0371,266
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0481,273
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0481,272
Resolute, NtCanada 4,6512,890
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,6441,643
Roberval, QcCanada 2,6941,674
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,4172,123
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,1511,336
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9961,861
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,5612,213
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,1122,555
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,0911,921
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2801,417
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,8471,148
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,3872,105
Scott, SkCanada 2,3621,468
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,1671,968
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,1581,962
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,5751,600
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7252,936
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9151,190
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9601,218
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,8461,769
Smithers, BcCanada 3,3842,103
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,6282,254
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1831,978
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1211,318
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,1251,321
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4582,149
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,0782,534
Terrace, BcCanada 3,4382,137
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9882,478
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3641,469
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,2081,993
Thompson, MbCanada 2,5481,583
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8371,141
Timmins, OnCanada 2,1761,352
Tofino, BcCanada 2,9791,851
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,9411,206
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,9281,198
Trenton, OnCanada 2,0971,303
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,3961,489
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,4022,114
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,0831,916
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,3301,448
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8191,752
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,5841,606
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5251,569
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,8051,743
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,8111,747
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,2722,033
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,8641,158
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8092,367
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,1302,567
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,9011,181
Windsor, OnCanada 1,6171,005
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8921,176
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1761,353
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,9371,825
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5102,181
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0901,298
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6474,752
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5454,688
SalCape Verde 7,5454,689
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,0797,506
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,0417,483
AbecheChad 11,6257,224
FayaChad 11,1916,954
MoundouChad 11,5837,198
N’DjamenaChad 11,2536,993
AntofagastaChile 6,8714,270
AricaChile 6,3663,956
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,1275,672
ChicoChile 9,1965,715
ChillanChile 8,1515,065
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,1385,057
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,2764,521
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,0555,627
Curico-General FreireChile 8,0124,979
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,5924,096
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8094,232
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,2916,395
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,4964,658
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5365,304
ParronChile 7,9604,947
Puerto AysenChile 9,0465,621
Puerto MonttChile 8,6215,357
Punta ArenasChile 9,8836,141
QuinteroChile 7,8094,853
SantiagoChile 7,8814,897
SewellChile 7,9514,941
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,3585,194
ValdiviaChile 8,4475,249
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,4675,261
VallenarChile 7,4394,623
ValparaisoChile 7,8154,856
AltaiChina 11,0356,857
BeijingChina 11,2216,973
ChangchunChina 10,4596,500
ChangduChina 12,7387,916
ChangshaChina 12,5217,780
ChengduChina 12,6057,833
ChongqingChina 12,6457,858
DuianChina 12,1617,557
ErlianChina 11,0076,840
GanzhouChina 12,6547,863
GuangzhouChina 12,9868,070
HaikouChina 13,4588,363
HailarChina 10,1846,329
HamiChina 11,5277,163
HetanChina 12,2217,595
JiuquanChina 11,7797,319
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,9457,423
KashiChina 11,9367,417
KunmingChina 13,2458,231
LanzhouChina 12,0407,482
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,0058,081
NanchangChina 12,3447,671
NanjingChina 11,8787,381
NanningChina 13,2848,255
PingbianChina 12,1957,578
QingdaoChina 11,4187,095
QiqiharChina 10,1976,336
RuoqiangChina 11,9997,456
ShanghaiChina 11,8187,344
ShantouChina 12,8067,958
ShenyangChina 10,7396,673
TaiyuanChina 11,5957,205
TaoyuanChina 12,4047,708
TengchongChina 13,3588,301
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,4757,131
Xi’AnChina 12,0667,498
XichangChina 12,9548,050
YanjiChina 10,3516,432
YichangChina 12,3417,669
YinchuanChina 11,7247,286
YiningChina 11,4687,126
ZhengzhouChina 11,8437,360
ZhijiangChina 12,7357,914
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,1042,550
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,0642,526
AraucaColombia 3,9512,455
BarranquillaColombia 3,3402,076
Benito SalasColombia 4,0252,501
BogotáColombia 3,9332,444
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7522,331
El CaranoColombia 3,6882,292
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1572,583
MatecanaColombia 3,8252,377
PeralesColombia 3,8962,421
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2602,647
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3282,068
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,7441,705
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3572,086
VanguardiaColombia 4,0152,495
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0133,115
YariguiesColombia 3,7462,328
MoroniComoros 15,3389,531
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,8681,782
LimonCosta Rica 2,9271,819
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,8401,765
San JoseCosta Rica 2,8781,788
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9455,559
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3335,799
SibenikCroatia 9,1195,666
SplitCroatia 9,1685,697
ZagrebCroatia 8,9795,580
CamagueyCuba 2,2771,415
CasablancaCuba 1,7991,118
HavanaCuba 1,8081,124
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6662,278
FamagustaCyprus 10,8886,766
LarnacaCyprus 10,8916,768
LimassolCyprus 10,8726,756
NicosiaCyprus 10,8486,741
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7905,462
ChebCzech Republic 8,4815,270
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8325,489
PragueCzech Republic 8,5875,336
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7747,938
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5937,825
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3647,683
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9178,648
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2978,263
CopenhagenDenmark 8,1325,054
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,2925,153
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,9294,927
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,8774,895
MarstalDenmark 8,0775,019
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1625,072
OdenseDenmark 8,0424,997
RandersDenmark 7,9574,944
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,2745,142
StudsgårdDenmark 7,9194,921
TønderDenmark 7,9834,961
TylstrupDenmark 7,9084,914
TystofteDenmark 8,0965,031
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9534,942
VestervigDenmark 7,8484,877
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,5158,398
Melville HallDominica 4,0772,534
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9851,855
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1341,948
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0641,904
BaniDominican Republic 3,1191,938
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0591,901
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1471,956
CabreraDominican Republic 3,0691,907
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0461,893
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0841,917
DajabonDominican Republic 2,9151,812
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,0121,872
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9891,857
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,2001,988
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,0371,887
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1801,976
HigueyDominican Republic 3,2372,012
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9741,848
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9981,863
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0371,887
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9871,856
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2242,003
La VegaDominican Republic 3,0441,891
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,1651,967
LuperonDominican Republic 2,9621,840
MichesDominican Republic 3,1831,978
MocaDominican Republic 3,0301,883
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9741,848
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,9011,803
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1301,945
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0911,921
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0151,874
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,0181,875
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0801,914
PoloDominican Republic 3,0531,897
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0041,867
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9711,846
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0531,897
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0551,898
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1981,987
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1491,957
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0411,890
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1451,955
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,1371,949
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,0031,866
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0871,919
San JuanDominican Republic 3,0101,871
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2502,020
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1211,940
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,0111,871
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,9531,835
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,1461,955
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0371,887
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1061,930
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0971,925
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,9301,821
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1131,934
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0101,871
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8074,230
CanarEcuador 4,3772,720
GuayaquilEcuador 4,2952,669
IzobambaEcuador 4,1752,595
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0972,546
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,5172,807
MilagroEcuador 4,3032,674
OtavaloEcuador 4,1302,566
PichilingueEcuador 4,2062,614
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1552,582
PuyoEcuador 4,3192,684
QuitoEcuador 4,1592,584
RumipambaEcuador 4,2392,634
San GabrielEcuador 4,1152,557
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,9726,818
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,2436,986
AswanEgypt 11,7567,306
AsyutEgypt 11,3817,073
BahariyaEgypt 11,1346,919
Beni SuefEgypt 11,2206,972
CairoEgypt 11,1556,932
DabaaEgypt 10,8876,765
DakhlaEgypt 11,3667,063
El ArishEgypt 11,2276,976
El TorEgypt 11,4577,119
FarafraEgypt 11,1746,944
HelwanEgypt 11,1716,942
HurguadaEgypt 11,5507,177
IsmailiaEgypt 11,1686,940
KhargaEgypt 11,4787,132
KosseirEgypt 11,6717,253
LuxorEgypt 11,6077,213
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,7826,700
MinyaEgypt 11,2777,008
Port-SaidEgypt 11,1106,904
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,4117,091
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,5247,161
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,2827,011
SalloumEgypt 10,6296,605
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,8326,731
SohagEgypt 11,4677,126
St. KatrineEgypt 11,4437,111
TahrirEgypt 11,0656,876
TantaEgypt 11,0736,881
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,2691,410
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,2811,418
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,2431,394
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,2761,414
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,2426,986
AsmaraEritrea 12,9038,018
AssabEritrea 13,3548,298
MassawaEritrea 12,9118,023
TallinEstonia 8,4425,246
TartuEstonia 8,6065,348
VilsandiEstonia 8,3975,218
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,4188,338
GonderEthiopia 13,0268,095
NegeleEthiopia 13,7718,557
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,1536,309
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8344,246
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7854,216
Laucala BayFiji 10,6016,587
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,6666,628
NandiFiji 10,6666,628
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,5056,528
HelsinkiFinland 8,3855,210
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,3875,212
JoensuuFinland 8,3835,209
JokioinenFinland 8,2915,152
JyvskylFinland 8,2585,132
KajaaniFinland 8,1875,088
KuopioFinland 8,2945,154
KuusamoFinland 8,1065,037
LappeenrantaFinland 8,4585,256
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1905,089
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1745,079
OuluFinland 8,0575,007
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,9174,920
TampereFinland 8,2545,129
TurkuFinland 8,2625,134
VaasaFinland 8,0615,009
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,7745,452
BiarritzFrance 7,9644,949
BordeauxFrance 7,9514,941
BrestFrance 7,5174,671
CaenFrance 7,7424,811
ChateaurouxFrance 8,0074,975
DijonFrance 8,2045,098
GourdonFrance 8,0995,033
GrenobleFrance 8,3695,201
Le MansFrance 7,8494,877
LilleFrance 7,8944,905
LyonFrance 8,2835,147
MarseilleFrance 8,4365,243
MontpellierFrance 8,3425,184
NancyFrance 8,1945,092
NantesFrance 7,7694,828
NiceFrance 8,5595,319
ParisFrance 7,9404,934
PerpignanFrance 8,3155,167
StrasbourgFrance 8,2905,151
ToulonFrance 8,5045,285
ToulouseFrance 8,1615,071
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,5763,465
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,5233,432
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,5773,466
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,6913,537
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,3883,348
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,5064,043
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,9914,966
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,9894,965
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,3414,562
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,4164,608
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,3264,553
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,3675,199
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,28311,983
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,90511,126
BitamGabon 11,5967,206
CocobeachGabon 11,4927,141
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,0217,470
LambarnGabon 11,6577,244
LastourvilleGabon 11,8937,390
LibrevilleGabon 11,5097,152
MakokouGabon 11,8187,344
MayumbaGabon 11,8627,371
MitzicGabon 11,6837,260
MkamboGabon 11,8877,387
MoandaGabon 11,9887,449
MouilaGabon 11,8007,333
Port-GentilGabon 11,5197,158
TchibanGabon 11,8617,371
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,8382,385
BanjulGambia 8,3205,170
SukhumiGeorgia 10,5466,553
TbilisiGeorgia 10,8566,746
BerlinGermany 8,3785,206
BrockenGermany 8,2705,139
CologneGermany 8,1065,037
DresdenGermany 8,4915,276
ErfurtGermany 8,3415,183
EssenGermany 8,0815,022
FichtelbergGermany 8,4915,276
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,2575,131
GeisenheimGermany 8,2245,110
GorlitzGermany 8,5555,316
HamburgGermany 8,1235,048
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,1225,047
HannoverGermany 8,1755,080
HelgolandGermany 7,9734,954
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,5445,309
KarlsruheGermany 8,3105,164
KasselGermany 8,2335,116
KonstanzGermany 8,4395,244
LeipzigGermany 8,3965,218
LindenbergGermany 8,4405,245
MagdeburgGermany 8,3055,161
MunichGermany 8,5585,318
MünsterGermany 8,0865,025
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3095,164
NurembergGermany 8,4425,246
NurnbergGermany 8,4395,244
PotsdamGermany 8,3705,201
RostockGermany 8,2035,097
SchleswigGermany 8,0444,999
StuttgartGermany 8,3725,202
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1595,070
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5675,323
AccraGhana 10,3076,405
KumasiGhana 10,1066,280
TamaleGhana 10,0076,218
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0635,010
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,9456,180
AthensGreece 10,0316,234
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,0546,248
ChiosGreece 10,1556,311
CorfuGreece 9,6686,008
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,6756,012
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,3336,421
IoanninaGreece 9,7206,040
KalamataGreece 9,9946,211
KerkiraGreece 9,6686,008
Kythira IslandGreece 10,1196,288
LamiaGreece 9,8826,141
LarissaGreece 9,8266,106
LemnosGreece 9,9706,195
LimnosGreece 9,9776,200
MethoniGreece 9,9916,209
MilosGreece 10,1786,325
MitiliniGreece 10,1276,293
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,1216,290
NaxosGreece 10,2076,343
PatrasGreece 9,8876,144
RhodesGreece 10,4316,482
SamosGreece 10,2556,373
Skiros IslandGreece 10,0056,218
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,2526,371
ThessalonikiGreece 9,7936,085
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,9846,204
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8696,133
AasiaatGreenland 4,8433,009
AmmassalikGreenland 5,3203,306
AputiteqGreenland 5,5973,478
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,1633,830
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6382,882
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7112,927
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,9343,066
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,0333,749
JakobshavnGreenland 4,9323,065
JulianehbGreenland 4,7732,966
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,8232,997
Kap TobinGreenland 6,0323,749
NanortalikGreenland 4,7992,982
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8202,995
NordGreenland 6,2373,876
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6402,883
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,0643,147
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9073,049
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,8272,999
UpernavikGreenland 5,0073,112
UummannaqGreenland 4,9833,097
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,0122,493
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,0132,494
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1371,328
BokeGuinea 8,6295,362
ConakryGuinea 8,8215,481
FaranahGuinea 9,0605,630
KankanGuinea 9,1735,700
KindiaGuinea 8,8625,507
KissidougouGuinea 9,1585,691
LabeGuinea 8,8415,494
MacentaGuinea 9,2655,757
MamouGuinea 8,9165,541
NzerekoreGuinea 9,4245,856
SiguiriGuinea 9,1245,670
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,5045,284
GeorgetownGuyana 4,9483,075
TimehriGuyana 4,9623,083
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9431,829
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,8933,662
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,0813,779
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9633,705
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1813,841
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5174,671
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9693,709
CatacamasHonduras 2,2941,426
CholutecaHonduras 2,3971,490
La CeibaHonduras 2,1661,346
La MesaHonduras 2,1461,334
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,3761,477
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,1801,355
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,3201,442
TelaHonduras 2,1391,329
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0408,103
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0418,104
BudapestHungary 9,0395,617
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,0545,626
DebrecenHungary 9,1875,709
KeszthelyHungary 8,9895,586
MiskolcHungary 9,0935,650
PecsHungary 9,1015,656
SzegedHungary 9,1935,712
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9185,541
AkureyriIceland 6,2113,860
DalatangiIceland 6,4233,991
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3653,955
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2343,874
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2983,914
ReykhólarIceland 6,0243,743
ReykjavíkIceland 6,0443,756
StykkisholmurIceland 6,0003,729
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1293,809
AgraIndia 13,3168,275
AhmedabadIndia 13,6968,511
AkolaIndia 14,0228,713
AllahabadIndia 13,5268,405
AmritsarIndia 12,7897,947
BangaloreIndia 14,8839,248
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5229,024
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,0978,760
BikanerIndia 13,1678,182
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,9039,261
CherrapunjiIndia 13,4838,378
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,4838,378
DaltonganjIndia 13,6828,502
DarbhangaIndia 13,4408,352
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,1858,193
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,1818,191
DumkaIndia 13,6428,477
DwarkaIndia 13,6968,511
GoaIndia 14,5489,040
GuwahatiIndia 13,3928,322
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,3968,946
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,7848,566
JagdalpurIndia 14,2348,845
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,8258,591
KotaIndia 13,5168,399
KozhikodeIndia 15,0479,350
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,5387,791
LudhianaIndia 12,8868,008
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8549,230
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,0718,123
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1558,796
MusulipatnamIndia 14,5529,043
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,9968,697
New DelhiIndia 13,1518,172
PambanIndia 15,3089,512
PuneIndia 14,2148,833
SagarIndia 13,6898,506
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,5197,779
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3709,551
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3709,551
VeravalIndia 13,8858,628
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,3878,940
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,3128,894
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0249,336
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,15410,038
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1609,420
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,1948,820
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,6108,457
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6359,716
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5458,417
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,0229,956
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4349,591
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1608,177
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5019,633
AbadanIran 12,0897,512
ArakIran 11,8017,333
BabolsarIran 11,6597,245
Bandar AbbasIran 12,7637,931
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,4557,118
Bandar LengehIran 12,7697,935
BirjandIran 12,2907,637
BushehrIran 12,3467,672
ChahbaharIran 13,1268,157
DezfulIran 11,9147,404
EsfahanIran 12,0377,480
IranshahrIran 12,9308,035
KermanIran 12,4797,755
KermanshahIran 11,6547,242
Khoram AbadIran 11,7957,330
MashhadIran 11,9517,426
OroomiehIran 11,2436,986
RamsarIran 11,5617,184
RashtIran 11,4767,132
SemnanIran 11,8027,334
ShahroudIran 11,7767,318
ShirazIran 12,3717,688
TabrizIran 11,2586,996
TeheranIran 11,7087,275
YazdIran 12,2067,585
ZahedanIran 12,7007,892
ZanjanIran 11,4907,140
BaghdadIraq 11,6187,220
BasraIraq 12,0477,486
BelmulletIreland 6,9184,299
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,0934,408
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0004,350
ClonesIreland 7,0914,406
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0154,359
CorkIreland 7,1014,413
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,1034,414
DublinIreland 7,1804,462
KilkennyIreland 7,1484,442
Malin HeadIreland 7,0384,373
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,2244,489
ShannonIreland 7,0424,376
ValentiaIreland 6,9864,341
EilatIsrael 11,4257,100
HaifaIsrael 11,1486,928
JerusalemIsrael 11,2436,986
Tel AvivIsrael 11,2126,968
AlbengaItaly 8,5965,341
AlgheroItaly 8,8205,481
AmendolaItaly 9,2595,754
AnconaItaly 8,9755,577
ArezzoItaly 8,8785,517
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3555,814
BergamoItaly 8,5975,342
BolognaItaly 8,7725,451
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6495,375
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4075,846
BrindisiItaly 9,4665,883
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,9625,569
CameriItaly 8,5395,306
CampobassoItaly 9,1895,710
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9645,570
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,0035,595
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8885,523
Cape MeleItaly 8,6045,347
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3365,802
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,4995,903
CerviaItaly 8,8565,503
CiampinoItaly 9,0365,615
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7555,441
Cisa PassItaly 8,6875,398
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9715,575
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6945,402
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,5585,940
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5285,921
DecimomannuItaly 8,9495,561
DobbiacoItaly 8,6875,398
FalconaraItaly 8,9655,571
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8135,477
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2545,750
FonniItaly 8,9205,543
FrontoneItaly 8,9315,550
FrosinoneItaly 9,0945,651
GelaItaly 9,4685,884
GenoaItaly 8,6205,356
GhediItaly 8,6505,375
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3935,837
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1855,708
GrossetoItaly 8,8735,513
GrottaglieItaly 9,4415,867
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8605,506
GuidoniaItaly 9,0335,613
IstranaItaly 8,7495,437
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,4625,880
LatinaItaly 9,0755,639
LatronicoItaly 9,3805,829
LecceItaly 9,5095,909
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8305,487
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4145,850
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4815,892
MilanItaly 8,5845,334
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5375,305
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9035,533
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2115,724
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8885,523
PadovaItaly 8,7525,439
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6505,375
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,3345,800
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,3145,788
PantelleriaItaly 9,3275,796
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6925,401
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,9615,569
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9455,558
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0985,654
PiacenzaItaly 8,6475,373
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7685,449
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8425,495
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1205,668
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3285,796
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0375,615
PrizziItaly 9,3685,822
RadicofaniItaly 8,9105,537
Resia PassItaly 8,5815,332
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8905,524
RivoltoItaly 8,7885,461
Rolle PassItaly 8,6895,399
RomeItaly 9,0205,605
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0135,601
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8245,484
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,5875,336
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2635,756
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5525,936
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7165,416
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8345,489
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4595,878
SigonellaItaly 9,4935,899
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4355,863
TarvisioItaly 8,7865,460
TermoliItaly 9,1805,705
TorinoItaly 8,5095,287
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4935,278
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,2905,773
TrevicoItaly 9,2625,756
TrevisoItaly 8,7565,441
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8525,501
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,5035,284
UdineItaly 8,7945,465
Ustica IslandItaly 9,2845,769
VeniceItaly 8,7765,453
VeronaItaly 8,6905,400
VicenzaItaly 8,7215,419
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9935,588
Viterbo